HISTORY


2014. report

  • 10-11 May 2014, Zagreb Croatia flag, 22. Open Croatian championship, results
  • 26 April 2014, Koprivnica Croatia flag, Under-13 Croatian championshp, results
  • 5 April 2014, Šal'a (SVK), Triton Cup, results
  • 1-2 March 2014, Eger Hungary flag, 1st round of CMAS World Cup, results
  • 22 February 2014, Koprivnica Croatia flag, 1st round of finswimming Croatian league, results
  • 9 February 2014, Niš Serbia flag, Open tournament City of Niš, results
  • 12 January 2014, Trieste , Regional championship of Friuli-Venezia Giulia region, results

 

2013. report Koprivnica 2013 - Kadetsko prvenstvo

  • 14 December 2013, Lignano Sabbiadoro , Christmas Cup, results
  • 7-8 December 2013, Kecskemet Hungary flag, 1st Open Hungarian short-course championship, results
  • 30 November 2013, Zagreb Croatia flag - Geronimo Academy  Academy logo, 3rd Zagreb Finswimming Saturday and Croatian championship for clubs, results
  • Auguts 2013, Beograd Serbia flag, Training camp for Underwater orienteering.
  • 20 July 2013, Fužine Croatia flag, LDD Croatian cup
  • 8-15 July 2013, Ščećin , European Junior championship
  • June 2013, Vinkovci Croatia flag, Bijeljina Bosnia flag, Beograd Serbia flag, Bela Crkva Serbia flag - Geronimo Academy Academy logo, training camp for 2 members of Junior Croatian team, LDD competition in Bela Crkva
  • 8 June 2013, Kostrena Croatia flag, LDD Croatian championship, results
  • 11-12 May 2013, Zagreb Croatia flag, Croatian championship, results
  • 20 April 2013, Kaposvar Hungary flag, Hungarian sugar manufactury Diamant cup, results
  • 13 April 2013, Koprivnica Croatia flag, Under-13 Croatian championship
  • 4-8 April 2013, Barcelona - Geronimo Academy  Academy logo, training camp with AS Bellville club
  • 10 March 2013, Lignano Sabbiadoro - Italian championship for Ages, results
  • 7-12 January 2013, Bečej  Serbia flag - Geronimo Academy Academy logo, training camp, results of unofficial competition

 

2012. izvještaj

  • Medulin 2012 - ženska štafeta dpp1.-2.12. Tenero Switzerland flag - Copa de Natal - bilten, slike
  • 24.11. Zagreb Croatia flag - 2. Zagrebačka subota plivanja perajama - bilten, slike, snimke
  • 13.-23.8. Lignano Sabbiadoro - Europsko seniorsko prvenstvo - bilten, slike, snimke
  • 14.-21.7. Graz Austria flag - Svjetsko juniorsko prvenstvo - bilten, slike, snimke
  • 8.7. Medulin Croatia flag - Državno prvenstvo u dpp-u - bilten, slike
  • 1.7. Slovenske Konjice Slovenia flag - Geronimo Academy  Academy logo, prezentacija plivanja perajama i podvodnog hokeja - slike, snimke, članak
  • 16.6. Kostrena Croatia flag - Kolo kupa RH-e u dpp-u - bilten, slike
  • 2.-3.6. Split Croatia flag - Državno prvenstvo - bilten, slike
  • 21.4. Koprivnica Croatia flag - Kadetsko državno prvenstvo - bilten, slike
  • 14.4. Kaposvar Hungary flag - Dijamant Kup - bilten, slike
  • 24.-25.3. Lignano Sabbiadoro - 2. kolo Svjetskog kupa CMAS-a - bilten, slike, snimke
  • 18.3. Sombor Serbia flag - Liga u plivanju perajama - bilten, slike
  • 10.-11.3. Lignano Sabbiadoro - Talijansko državno prvenstvo - bilten, slike, snimke
  • 2.-7.1. Bečej  Serbia flag - Geronimo Academy Academy logo, kamp trening - slike, snimke

 

2011. Orlović Cremona 2011izvještaj

 

2010. izvještaj

2009.

2008. promo Geronimo

2007.